Meine Top Filme:
- Ready Player One
- The Greatest Showman
- Titanic
- Interstellar
- Missing
- I Want to Eat Your Pancreas
- Last Samurai
- Soul (2020)
- Avatar
- Catch me if you can
- Inception
- Matrix
- Kingsman 1
- The Truman Show
- Coming to america (1 & 2)
Meine Top Serien:
- Person of interest
- The Blacklist
- Marvel, Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D
- Lucifer
- Timeless
- Lupin
- Gravity Falls
- NCIS La
- Limitless
- Haus des Geldes